Sa. 10. Okt. 15 HOB 19:00 SSV Bruneck - Mezzocorona  2^ 36:19
So. 18. Okt. 15 Brixen   VSS-Turnier U12  
So. 18. Okt. 15 Taufers 18:00 Taufers - SSV Bruneck  2^ 17:28
Sa. 24. Okt. 15 HOB 19:00 SSV Bruneck - Algund  2^ 33:13
Mo. 26. Okt. 15 HOB 20:00 SSV Bruneck A - S.S.V. Taufers U18 30:15
Fr. 30. Okt. 15 Algund 17:00 Algund/Raiffeisen - SSV Bruneck B U14 25:3
Sa. 31. Okt. 15 Besenello 20:00 Besenello - SSV Bruneck 2^ 24:30
Mo. 2. Nov. 15 Meusburger 15:00 SSV Bruneck A - ASC Kastelruth U14 36:9
Sa. 7. Nov. 15 Paulinum 13:00 Paulinum Schwaz - SSV Bruneck B U18 21:17
Sa. 7. Nov. 15 Campus 19:00 SSV Bruneck - Hochpustertal 2^ 31:15
Mo. 9. Nov. 15 Meusburger 16:00 SSV Bruneck B - SSV Bruneck A U14 9:44
Mo. 9. Nov. 15 Mezzocorona 19:15 Pall. Mezzocorona - SSV Bruneck A U18 15:20
Mi. 11. Nov. 15 Campus 17:45 SSV Bruneck B - S.S.V. Taufers U16 13:22
Sa. 14. Nov. 15 Toblach 17:00 Hochpustertal - SSV Bruneck A U16 13:17
Sa. 14. Nov. 15 Eppan 19:00 Kaltern - SSV Bruneck 2^ 16:24
So. 15. Nov. 15 Brixen     -   U10 Ergebn.
So. 15. Nov. 15 Lana 16:00 Schenna - SSV Bruneck B U18 16:29
Mo. 16. Nov. 15 Meusburger 14:30 SSV Bruneck Mä - SSV Taufers U12 21:20
Mo. 16. Nov. 15 Meusburger 15:45 SSV Bruneck Bu - SSV Taufers U12 32:8
Mi. 18. Nov. 15 Campus 18:30 SSV Bruneck A - SSV Bruneck B U16 31:9
Mi. 18. Nov. 15 Campus 20:00 SSV Bruneck A - ASC Kastelruth U18 52:25
Do. 19. Nov. 15 Bozen 18:45 S.S.V. Bozen - SSV Bruneck B U18 38:7
Sa. 21. Nov. 15 Cognola 15:00 ASD Bondone - SSV Bruneck B U14 21:6
Sa. 21. Nov. 15 Campus 17:00 SSV Bruneck A - Algund/Raiffeisen U14 14:15
So. 22. Nov. 15 Innichen   Mädchen -   U12 Platz 5
So. 22. Nov. 15 Taufers   Buben -   U12 Platz 3
Mo. 23. Nov. 15 Meusburger 16:00 SSV Bruneck B - Fiemme e Fassa U14 6:24
Fr. 27. Nov. 15 Algund 18:00 Algund/Raiffeisen - SSV Bruneck B U16 17:15
Sa. 28. Nov. 15 Naturns 15:30 SSV Naturns - SSV Bruneck A U14 26:42
Sa. 28. Nov. 15 Besenello 17:00 Pol. Besenello - SSV Bruneck A U16 10:47
Sa. 28. Nov. 15 Campus 16:30 SSV Bruneck B - S.S.V. Brixen U18 13:21
Sa. 28. Nov. 15 Campus 19:00 SSV Bruneck - Forst Brixen 2^ 25:23
Mi. 2. Dez. 15 Campus 19:00 SSV Bruneck A - Algund/Raiffeisen U16 29:27
Fr. 4. Dez. 15 Innichen 16:00 Hochpustertal - SSV Bruneck B U14 4:7
Sa. 5. Dez. 15 San Michele 15:00 ASD Bondone - SSV Bruneck A U14 11:25
Sa. 5. Dez. 15 Taufers 15:15 SSV Taufers - SSV Bruneck Bu U12 6:14
So. 6. Dez. 15 Paulinum 15:00 Paulinum Schwaz - SSV Bruneck 2^ 23:26
So. 6. Dez. 15 Paulinum 17:00 Paulinum Schwaz - SSV Bruneck A U18 18:25
Di. 8. Dez. 15 Mezzocorona 19:00 Mezzocorona - SSV Bruneck 2^ 22:27
Mi. 9. Dez. 15 Campus 18:00 SSV Bruneck A - S.C.Schenna U16 25:31
Mi. 9. Dez. 15 Campus 20:00 SSV Bruneck A - S.C. Schenna U18 20:20
Sa. 12. Dez. 15 Cavalese 16:00 Fiemme e Fassa - SSV Bruneck B U16 66:16
Sa. 12. Dez. 15 Campus 15:00 SSV Bruneck - Taufers 2^ 25:18
Sa. 12. Dez. 15 Campus 17:00 SSV Bruneck B - Pall. Mezzocorona U14 12:8
Sa. 12. Dez. 15 Campus 18:30 SSV Bruneck A - Fiemme e Fassa U14 34:5
So. 13. Dez. 15 Taufers     -   U12  
So. 13. Dez. 15 Taufers 18:00 S.S.V. Taufers - SSV Bruneck B U18 26:16
Mi. 16. Dez. 15 Campus 18:00 SSV Bruneck B - Hochpustertal U16 9:24
Mi. 16. Dez. 15 Campus 19:30 SSV Bruneck B - Pall. Mezzocorona U18 26:28
Do. 17. Dez. 15 Bozen 18:45 S.S.V. Bozen - SSV Bruneck A U18 23:16
Sa. 19. Dez. 15 Meran 13:30 S.C. Schenna A - SSV Bruneck B U14 25:5
Sa. 19. Dez. 15 Innichen 17:00 Hochpustertal - SSV Bruneck A U14 6:35
Sa. 19. Dez. 15 Algund 19:00 Algund - SSV Bruneck 2^ 16:21
So. 20. Dez. 15 Bruneck     -   U10  
Mo. 11. Jan. 16 Meusburger 16:00 SSV Bruneck B - S.C. Schenna B U14 10:39
Mo. 11. Jan. 16 Meusburger 17:30 SSV Bruneck A - Pall. Mezzocorona U14 43:10
Sa. 16. Jan. 16 Innichen 14:15 Hochpustertal - SSV Bruneck Mä U12 6:16
Mi. 20. Jan. 16 Campus 18:00 SSV Bruneck B - ASC Kastelruth U18 24:18
Mi. 20. Jan. 16 HOB 20:00 SSV Bruneck A - S.S.V. Brixen U18 18:15
Sa. 23. Jan. 16 Brixen 10:30 S.S.V. Brixen - SSV Bruneck B U14 27:18
Sa. 23. Jan. 16 Brixen 16:00 S.S.V. Brixen - SSV Bruneck A U16 26:20
Sa. 23. Jan. 16 Meran 13:30 S.C. Schenna A - SSV Bruneck A U14 21:17
Sa. 23. Jan. 16 Campus 19:00 SSV Bruneck - Besenello 2^ 26:17
So. 24. Jan. 16 Taufers     -   U10  
So. 24. Jan. 16 Besenello 11:00 Pol. Besenello - SSV Bruneck B U16 19:23
Mo. 25. Jan. 16 Meusburger 14:15 SSV Bruneck Bu - SSV Taufers U12 26:10
Mo. 25. Jan. 16 Meusburger 16:00 SSV Bruneck B - ASC Kastelruth U14 13:10
Mo. 25. Jan. 16 HOB 19:15 SSV Bruneck B - SSV Bruneck A U18 15:40
Mi. 27. Jan. 16 Campus 17:45 SSV Bruneck A - S.C. Schenna B U14 16:16
Mi. 27. Jan. 16 Campus 19:00 SSV Bruneck B - S.C. Schenna U16 25:44
Sa. 30. Jan. 16 Cavalese 18:00 Fiemme e Fassa - SSV Bruneck A U16 33:29
Sa. 30. Jan. 16 Toblach 19:00 Hochpustertal - SSV Bruneck 2^ 22:29
So. 31. Jan. 16 Eppan     -   U12  
So. 31. Jan. 16 Taufers 10:00 S.S.V. Taufers - SSV Bruneck B U14 23:8
Sa. 6. Feb. 16 Campus 19:00 SSV Bruneck - Kaltern 2^ 20:15
Mo. 15. Feb. 16 Meusburger 16:00 SSV Bruneck B - SSV Naturns U14 21:37
Mo. 15. Feb. 16 Meusburger 17:15 SSV Bruneck A - S.S.V. Taufers U14 25:19
Mi. 17. Feb. 16 Brixen 17:45 S.S.V. Brixen - SSV Bruneck B U16 37:16
Mi. 17. Feb. 16 Campus 18:00 SSV Bruneck B - Paulinum Schwaz U18 26:29
Do. 18. Feb. 16 Taufers 17:30 S.S.V. Taufers - SSV Bruneck A U18 19:20
Sa. 20. Feb. 16 Taufers 14:30 SSV Taufers - SSV Bruneck Mä U12 13:13
Sa. 20. Feb. 16 Taufers 15:30 SSV Taufers - SSV Bruneck Bu U12 3:25
Sa. 20. Feb. 16 Brixen 19:00 Forst Brixen - SSV Bruneck 2^ 24:16
So. 21. Feb. 16 Taufers 11:00 S.S.V. Taufers - SSV Bruneck A U16 19:20
So. 21. Feb. 16 Brixen 13:00 S.S.V. Brixen - SSV Bruneck A U14 16:27
Mo. 22. Feb. 16 Meusburger 16:00 SSV Bruneck B - Algund/Raiffeisen U14 9:34
Mi. 24. Feb. 16 Campus 18:00 SSV Bruneck B - Schenna U18 17:24
Mi. 24. Feb. 16 Campus 20:00 SSV Bruneck A - Pall. Mezzocorona U18 37:18
Sa. 27. Feb. 16 Taufers 12:30 S.S.V. Taufers - SSV Bruneck B U16  
Sa. 27. Feb. 16 Kastelruth 17:00 ASC Kastelruth - SSV Bruneck A U14 11:26
Sa. 27. Feb. 16 Campus 15:00 SSV Bruneck - Paulinum Schwaz 2^ n.a.
Sa. 27. Feb. 16 Campus 16:30 SSV Bruneck A - Hochpustertal U16 25:23
So. 28. Feb. 16 Meran     -   U10  
Mo. 29. Feb. 16 Meusburger 16:00 SSV Bruneck A - SSV Bruneck B U14 40:14
Mi. 2. Mär. 16 Campus 17:45 SSV Bruneck B - SSV Bruneck A U16 16:34
Mi. 2. Mär. 16 Campus 19:00 SSV Bruneck B - S.S.V. Bozen U18 18:36
Do. 3. Mär. 16 Kastelruth 19:00 ASC Kastelruth - SSV Bruneck A U18 17:36
Sa. 5. Mär. 16 Meusburger 10:10 SSV Bruneck Mä - Hochpustertal U12 15:5
Sa. 5. Mär. 16 Meusburger 11:30 SSV Bruneck Bu - SSV Taufers U12 22:11
So. 6. Mär. 16 Eppan   Kaltern - SSV Bruneck 2^ Playoff 23:28
Fr. 11. Mär. 16 Algund 17:00 Algund/Raiffeisen - SSV Bruneck A U14 19:14
So. 17. Apr. 16 Brixen 11:00 S.S.V. Brixen - SSV Bruneck B U18  
Sa. 12. Mär. 16 Campus 13:00 SSV Bruneck B - ASD Bondone U14 10:19
Sa. 12. Mär. 16 Campus 15:00 SSV Bruneck B - Algund/Raiffeisen U16 13:28
Sa. 12. Mär. 16 Campus 16:30 SSV Bruneck A - Pol. Besenello U16 50:16
Sa. 12. Mär. 16   19:00 SSV Bruneck - SSV Taufers 2^ 22:18
So. 13. Mär. 16 Algund     -   U10  
Mo. 14. Mär. 16 HOB 19:30 SSV Bruneck A - Paulinum Schwaz U18  
Mi. 16. Mär. 16 Campus 17:45 SSV Bruneck A - SSV Naturns U14 41:24
Fr. 18. Mär. 16 Algund 18:00 Algund/Raiffeisen - SSV Bruneck A U16 17:20
Sa. 19. Mär. 16 Cavalese 16:00 Fiemme e Fassa - SSV Bruneck B U14 5:0
Sa. 19. Mär. 16   19:00 SSV Brixen - SSV Bruneck 2^ 21:19
So. 20. Mär. 16 Meran     -   U12  
Do. 31. Mär. 16 Meusburger 18:00 SSV Bruneck B - Hochpustertal U14 16:15
Sa. 2. Apr. 16 Campus 15:00 SSV Bruneck B - Fiemme e Fassa U16 13:48
Sa. 2. Apr. 16 Campus 16:30 SSV Bruneck A - ASD Bondone U14 22:14
Sa. 2. Apr. 16   19:00 SSV Bruneck - SSV Brixen 2^ 22:26
Di. 5. Apr. 16 Mezzocorona 17:45 Pall. Mezzocorona - SSV Bruneck B U14 14:10
Mi. 6. Apr. 16 Campus 18:00 SSV Bruneck B - S.S.V. Taufers U18 25:20
Sa. 9. Apr. 16 Innichen 10:30 Hochpustertal - SSV Bruneck B U16 23:14
Sa. 9. Apr. 16 Cavalese 16:00 Fiemme e Fassa - SSV Bruneck A U14 5:26
Sa. 9. Apr. 16   19:00 SSV Bruneck - Kaltern 2^ 29:17
So. 10. Apr. 16 Bozen     -   U10  
So. 10. Apr. 16 Lana 16:00 S.C. Schenna - SSV Bruneck A U18 22:20
Mo. 11. Apr. 16 Meusburger 16:00 SSV Bruneck B - S.C. Schenna A U14 11:22
Mo. 11. Apr. 16 Mezzocorona 19:15 Pall. Mezzocorona - SSV Bruneck B U18 20:16
Mi. 04. Mai 16 Campus 19:45 SSV Bruneck A - S.S.V. Bozen U18  
Sa. 16. Apr. 16 Campus 13:30 SSV Bruneck A - Hochpustertal U14 27:11
Sa. 16. Apr. 16 Campus 15:00 SSV Bruneck A - S.S.V. Brixen U16 22:26
Sa. 16. Apr. 16 Campus 16:30 SSV Bruneck B - Pol. Besenello U16 34:22
So. 17. Apr. 16   17:00 SSV Taufers - SSV Bruneck 2^ 23:32
So. 17. Apr. 16 Algund     -   U12  
Di. 19. Apr. 16 Mezzocorona 17:45 Pall. Mezzocorona - SSV Bruneck A U14 9:22
Sa. 23. Apr. 16 Lana 16:00 S.C. Schenna B - SSV Bruneck B U14 49:6
Sa. 23. Apr. 16 San Lazzaro   San Lazzaro - SSV Bruneck 2^ 26:26
So. 24. Apr. 16 Meran 13:00 S.C. Schenna - SSV Bruneck A U16 25:20
Sa. 30. Apr. 16 Taufers 11:00 SSV Taufers - SSV Bruneck Bu U12 11:16
So. 01. Mai 16 Campus 18:00 SSV Bruneck - San Lazzaro 2^ 28:22
Mo. 2. Mai 16 Meusburger 16:00 SSV Bruneck B - S.S.V. Brixen U14 14:16
Di. 28. Apr. 16 Kastelruth 19:00 ASC Kastelruth - SSV Bruneck B U18 12:11
Mi. 4. Mai 16 Campus 18:00 SSV Bruneck A - Fiemme e Fassa U16 24:35
Sa. 7. Mai 16 Campus 14:00 SSV Bruneck A - S.C. Schenna A U14 23:13
Sa. 7. Mai 16 Brixen 16:00 S.S.V. Brixen - SSV Bruneck A U18  
Sa. 7. Mai 16 Meran 16:00 S.C. Schenna - SSV Bruneck B U16 42:19
Sa. 21. Mai 16 Algund   U16 Mädchen - LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT U16  
Mo. 9. Mai 16 Meusburger 16:00 SSV Bruneck B - S.S.V. Taufers U14 11:29
Mi. 11. Mai 16 Campus 17:45 SSV Bruneck B - S.S.V. Brixen U16 18:30
Mi. 11. Mai 16 Campus 19:00 SSV Bruneck A - S.S.V. Taufers U16 23:19
Mi. 11. Mai 16 Campus 20:15 SSV Bruneck A - SSV Bruneck B U18 50:20
Do. 28. Apr. 16 Kastelruth 17:00 ASC Kastelruth - SSV Bruneck B U14 17:13
Sa. 14. Mai 16 Lana 16:00 S.C. Schenna B - SSV Bruneck A U14 26:20
13./14./15. Mai       -   2^  
Do. 19. Mai 16 Taufers 17:30 S.S.V. Taufers - SSV Bruneck A U14 20:23
Sa. 21. Mai 16 Naturns 15:30 SSV Naturns - SSV Bruneck B U14  
Sa. 21. Mai 16 Campus 16:30 SSV Bruneck A - S.S.V. Brixen U14  
So. 22. Mai 16 Meran   U10 / U12 - LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT U10 U12  
So. 29. Mai 16 Bruneck   U13 / U14 - LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT U14  

Nach oben

Partner

tl_files/ssv/handball/sponsoren/RS_logo_farbe.jpg